pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nic Nac
Nic Nac
Advertisement
Nic Nac info
Born: 1 July, 1981
Birth Name: Nicholas Joseph Samuel Nicotera
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Nic Nac, Nick 'Nic Nac' Nicotera, Nick Nicotera
Known for: The Iron Man , Basement Jack (video) , Supergator (video) , Action News 5 , 2 Dudes and a Dream and more.
Watch movies with Nic Nac online
Where Nic Nac born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nic Nac was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nic Nac was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nic Nac filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nic Nac acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Action News 5 - Frank Homes $2M 2009
Basement Jack (video) - Ted The Delivery Man $1M 2009
The Iron Man - Rocky $600K 2006
Supergator (video) - Jeremy $250K 2007
2 Dudes and a Dream - Sebastian Dinkle, Co-producer $120K 2009
One Child Left Behind (video) - Scottie 2010
See You on the Other Side (short) - Jim 2010
Bottoms Up (video) - Nick 2006
Shoot the Hero - Fat Smith 2010
Bitten (video) - Pusher (as Nick 'Nic Nac' Nicotera) 2008
The Newest Pledge - Beta Fraternity Member 2010
American Pie Presents Beta House (video) - Bobby 2007
Drain Baby - Trip 2011
Van Wilder: Freshman Year (video) - Corporal Benedict 2009
Hello (short) - Ben 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dan Aykroyd photo Dan Aykroyd
July 1, 1952
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Pamela Anderson photo Pamela Anderson
July 1, 1967
Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Hannah Murray photo Hannah Murray
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page