demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nick Cheung
Advertisement
Nick Cheung info
Born: 2 December, 1967
Birth Name: Cheung Ka Fei
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Also Known As: Nick Cheung, Cheung Ka-Fai, Nick Cheung Ka Fai, Fung Fai Cheung, Ka Fai Cheung, Jiahui Zhang
Awards: 3 wins & 2 nominations
Known for: Dut gwat lung yue chin nin chung , The Stool Pigeon , My Name Is Nobody , Gam sau ji , Red River and more.
Where Nick Cheung born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nick Cheung was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nick Cheung was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nick Cheung filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nick Cheung acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Stool Pigeon - Don Lee $4M 2010
Red River - A Xia $2M 2009
Dut gwat lung yue chin nin chung - Stallone 1999
Gam sau ji - Actor 1980
My Name Is Nobody - Actor 2000
Hak do fung wan ji sau chuk wong - Chan Sai 1999
The Rendevous of Warriors - Actor 1973
Du xia 1999 - Dragon 1998
Yue lok ji wong - Wah 1999
Peng dang - Actor 1990
Du xia da zhan Lasi Weijiasi - Dragon 1999
Hei ma wang zi - Tart 1999
Hua! ying xiong - Actor 1992
A Jin de gu shi - Whacko 1996
Raped by an Angel 4: The Raper's Union - Smart Fai 1999
Chung ngon sat luk ji geng tin haai gip ngon - Actor 1994
Zhuang zhi xiong xin - Actor 1989
The Tricky Master - Leung Foon 1999
Ninja vs. Ninja - Director 1987
The Duel - Dragon 9 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brendan Coyle
December 2, 1963
Corby, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Cassie Steele photo Cassie Steele
December 2, 1989
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Joe Lo Truglio photo Joe Lo Truglio
December 2, 1970
Ozone Park, Queens, New York, USA
Steven Bauer photo Steven Bauer
December 2, 1956
Havana, Cuba
Jana Kramer photo Jana Kramer
December 2, 1983
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page