madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nick Lachey
Nick Lachey
Advertisement
Nick Lachey info
Born: 9 November, 1973
Birth Name: Nicholas Scott Lachey
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Slider
Also Known As: Nick Lachey, 98 Degrees
Spouse: Jessica Simpson (26 October 2002 – 30 June 2006) (divorced)
Awards: 3 nominations
Known for: The Hard Easy , Rise: Blood Hunter , Bewitched , Here on Earth and more.
Where Nick Lachey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nick Lachey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nick Lachey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nick Lachey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nick Lachey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bewitched - Vietnam Soldier $85M 2005 $20.1M $62.3M
Here on Earth - Soundtrack (writer: "Where You Are") (performer: "Where You Are") $15M 2000 $4.51M $10.5M
The Hard Easy - Jason Burns 2005
Rise: Blood Hunter - Dwayne 2007 $59.4K $106K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Vanessa Minnillo photo Vanessa Minnillo
November 9, 1980
Clark Air Force Base, Philippines
Robert Duncan McNeill
November 9, 1964
Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Giovanna Mezzogiorno photo Giovanna Mezzogiorno
November 9, 1974
Rome, Italy
Scottie Thompson photo Scottie Thompson
November 9, 1981
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Lou Ferrigno photo Lou Ferrigno
November 9, 1951
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page