Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicole McLean
Advertisement
Nicole McLean info
Born: 18 May, 1978
Birth Name: Nicole Lin Duncan
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Nickname: Nikki
Known for: Blue Hill Avenue , The Lighter Game (short) , Virginia's Run , Little Dickie (short) , Eb & Flo (short) and more.
Where Nicole McLean born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicole McLean was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicole McLean was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicole McLean filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicole McLean acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blue Hill Avenue - Monica Dahl $1.2M 2001
Eb & Flo (short) - Sophie 1998
The Lighter Game (short) - Third Assistant Director 2002
Virginia's Run - Background (uncredited) 2002
Little Dickie (short) - Female Chorus #2 2002
A Hole in One - Production Assistant, Set Production Assistant (Halifax) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chad Donella photo Chad Donella
May 18, 1978
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Yun-Fat Chow photo Yun-Fat Chow
May 18, 1955
Lamma Island, Hong Kong
Miriam Margolyes photo Miriam Margolyes
May 18, 1941
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Karel Roden photo Karel Roden
May 18, 1962
Ceskй Budejovice, Czechoslovakia
Robert Morse photo Robert Morse
May 18, 1931
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page