trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicole Parker
Nicole Parker
Advertisement
Nicole Parker info
Born: 21 February, 1978
Birth Name: Nicole Frances Parker
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Weathered (short) , Funny People , Prop 8: The Musical (short) , Meet the Spartans , Disaster Movie and more.
Where Nicole Parker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicole Parker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicole Parker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicole Parker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicole Parker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Funny People - Dawn $75M 2009 $22.7M $51.8M
Meet the Spartans - Paula Abdul Look-a-Like/Britney Spears Look-a-Like/Ellen DeGeneres Look-a-Like/Hunchback Paris $30M 2008 $18.5M $38.2M
Disaster Movie - Enchanted Princess/Amy Winehouse Look-A-Like/Jessica Simpson Look-A-Like $25M 2008 $6.95M $14.2M
Prop 8: The Musical (short) - California Gays and The People That Love Them 2008
Weathered (short) - Weather Wellington 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scout Taylor-Compton photo Scout Taylor-Compton
February 21, 1989
Long Beach, California, USA
Kelsey Grammer photo Kelsey Grammer
February 21, 1955
St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands
Ellen Page photo Ellen Page
February 21, 1987
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
William Petersen photo William Petersen
February 21, 1953
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Rue McClanahan photo Rue McClanahan
February 21, 1934
Healdton, Oklahoma, U
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page