demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicollette Sheridan
Nicollette Sheridan
Advertisement
Nicollette Sheridan info
Born: 21 November, 1963
Birth Name: Colette Sheridan
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Also Known As: Nicollette Sheridan, Nicolette Sheridan
Spouse: Harry Hamlin (07 September 1991 – 1993) (divorced)
Awards: Nominated for Golden Globe. Another 4 wins & 4 nominations
Known for: Code Name: The Cleaner , .com for Murder , Fly Me to the Moon 3D , Spy Hard , Noises Off... and more.
Watch movies with Nicollette Sheridan online
Movie Year
Noah Noah 2014
Where Nicollette Sheridan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicollette Sheridan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicollette Sheridan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicollette Sheridan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicollette Sheridan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fly Me to the Moon 3D - Nadia (voice) $25M 2008 $1.9M $14.5M
Code Name: The Cleaner - Diane $20M 2007 $4.24M $8.1M
Spy Hard - Veronique Ukrinsky, Agent 3.14 $18M 1996 $98.2K $26.9M
Noises Off... - Brooke Ashton/Vicki $12M 1992 $2.28M
.com for Murder - Misty Brummel $5M 2002
The Sure Thing - The Sure Thing $4.5M 1985 $18.1M
Beverly Hills Ninja - Allison Page/Sally Jones 1997 $19M $31.2M
Raw Nerve - Izabel Sauvestre 2000
Lost Treasure - Carrie 2003
Tarzan & Jane (video) - Eleanor (voice) 2002
I Woke Up Early the Day I Died - Ballroom Woman 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Harold Ramis photo Harold Ramis
November 21, 1944
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Juliet Mills photo Juliet Mills
November 21, 1941
London, England, UK
Bill Oberst Jr. photo Bill Oberst Jr.
November 21, 1965
USA
Goldie Hawn photo Goldie Hawn
November 21, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Alexander Siddig photo Alexander Siddig
November 21, 1965
Sudan
Latest Movies
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page