Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nikki Benz
Nikki Benz
Nikki Benz info
Born: 11 December, 1981
Birth Name: Alla Montchak
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Awards: 5 nominations
Known for: All Girl Fantasies (video) , Teradise Island: Anal Fever (video) , eXXXtra, eXXXtra , Hocus Pocus XXX (video) , Titty Bangers (video) and more.
Nikki Benz biography

This block contains the information about Nikki Benz and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born in the Ukraine but raised in Toronto, Canada, Nikki Benz was a top figure and calendar model before becoming an exotic dancer. She had always had an interest in the adult-film industry, and one day just decided to give it a try. She made her first adult film in 2002, liked it, and has stayed in the business ever since.
Where Nikki Benz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nikki Benz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nikki Benz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nikki Benz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nikki Benz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
eXXXtra, eXXXtra - Paris $100K 2007
Hocus Pocus XXX (video) - Sarah Sanderson $40K 2010
All Girl Fantasies (video) - Actress 2006
Titty Bangers (video) - Actress 2007
Teradise Island: Anal Fever (video) - Nikki 2006
Faзade (video) - Actress 2006
Both Women Were Bound and Gagged! (video) - Actress 2006
Pornstars Like It Big (video) - Actress 2007
Housewife 1 on 1 #4 (video) - Actress 2006
Tits Ahoy 6 (video) - Actress 2007
Housewife 1 on 1 #8 (video) - Actress 2007
Drowning in Bitch Juice (video) - Actress 2006
Tease Before the Please (video) - Actress 2007
Control 3 (video) - Actress 2006
The Doll House (video) - Actress 2007
Wetter the Better 4 (video) - Actress 2007
Slime Ballin' (video) - Actress 2007
Sabrina's Bare-Breasted Bondage! (video short) - Actress 2006
Fishnets 5 (video) - Actress 2006
American Daydreams 4 (video) - Actress 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ben Browder photo Ben Browder
December 11, 1962
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Gary Dourdan photo Gary Dourdan
December 11, 1966
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Rita Moreno photo Rita Moreno
December 11, 1931
Humacao, Puerto Rico
Bess Armstrong photo Bess Armstrong
December 11, 1953
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Donna Mills photo Donna Mills
December 11, 1940
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page