jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nikki Charm
Advertisement
Nikki Charm info
Born: 21 February, 1966
Birth Name: Shannon Louise Eaves
Height: 1.50 (4' 11")
Nickname: Nasty Nikki / Naughty Nikki
Also Known As: Nikki Charm, Nikki Charms, Nicki Charm, Nicky Charm, Nikki G., Nikkie Charm
Spouse: ? (199? – 199?) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Swedish Erotica 68 , Jacqueline , Life & Loves of Nikki Charm , Charm School , Daddy's Darling Daughters and more.
Nikki Charm biography

This block contains the information about Nikki Charm and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

From the early 1980s to the end of the decade, Nikki Charm was a huge favorite among fans of adult films. Blonde, adorable, enthusiastic and cute as a button, she always had a big grin as she threw herself wholeheartedly into her work, usually playing the young and innocent teen girl who got seduced - or the sly and sexually precocious teen girl who did the seducing - and cavorting with the top names in the business.
Where Nikki Charm born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nikki Charm was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nikki Charm was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nikki Charm filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nikki Charm acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Swedish Erotica 68 - Actress 1985
Life & Loves of Nikki Charm - Nikki 1986
Charm School - Samantha 1986
Daddy's Darling Daughters - Cindy 1986
Jacqueline - Pam 1986
Bare Waves (video) - Actress (as Nikki Charms) 1986
Chastity Johnson - Actress 1986
Dressed to Thrill - Actress 1986
Star Cuts 2: Nikkie Charm (video short) - Actress (as Nikkie Charm) 1986
Walk on the Wild Side - Woman who moved to New York suburbs from Mississippi 1987
Little American Maid - Volleyball Player 1986
Summer Girls - Actress 1986
Strip-Search (video) - Actress 1987
Lottery Lu$t (video) - Actress (as Nicky Charm) 1986
Talk Dirty to Me One More Time - Actress 1985
All for His Ladies (video) - Actress 1986
Smooth Operator (video) - Actress (as Nikki Charms) 1986
Swedish Erotica 69 - Actress 1985
Baby Face 2 - Actress 1986
Mouth Watering - Actress (as Nikki G.) 1986
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scout Taylor-Compton photo Scout Taylor-Compton
February 21, 1989
Long Beach, California, USA
Rue McClanahan photo Rue McClanahan
February 21, 1934
Healdton, Oklahoma, U
Ellen Page photo Ellen Page
February 21, 1987
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
William Petersen photo William Petersen
February 21, 1953
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Ashley Greene photo Ashley Greene
February 21, 1987
Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page