Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nikolaus Benda
Advertisement
Nikolaus Benda info
Born: 1 June, 1978
Also Known As: Nikolaus Benda, Nikolaus-Manuel Benda
Known for: Fьr den unbekannten Hund , Kalte Freiheit (short) and more.
Where Nikolaus Benda born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nikolaus Benda was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nikolaus Benda was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nikolaus Benda filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nikolaus Benda acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Kalte Freiheit (short) - Carl 2003
Fьr den unbekannten Hund - Lemmy 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Juno Temple photo Juno Temple
June 1, 1989
UK
Adam Garcia photo Adam Garcia
June 1, 1973
Wahroonga, New South Wales, Australia
Molly Parker photo Molly Parker
June 1, 2014
1972, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Cana
Oliver James photo Oliver James
June 1, 1980
Ottershaw, Surrey, England, UK
Sarah Wayne Callies photo Sarah Wayne Callies
June 1, 1977
La Grange, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page