Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nina-Friederike Gnädig
Advertisement
Nina-Friederike Gnädig info
Born: 9 December, 1980
Also Known As: Nina-Friederike Gnдdig, Nina Gnдdig
Known for: The Red Cockatoo , Little Paris , Die blaue Periode (short) , Liebes Spiel and more.
Where Nina-Friederike Gnädig born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nina-Friederike Gnädig was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nina-Friederike Gnädig was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nina-Friederike Gnädig filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nina-Friederike Gnädig acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Liebes Spiel - Portier 2005
The Red Cockatoo - Actress (uncredited) 2006
Little Paris - Barbie 2008
Die blaue Periode (short) - Actress 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jesse Metcalfe photo Jesse Metcalfe
December 9, 1978
Carmel Valley, California, USA
Felicity Huffman photo Felicity Huffman
December 9, 1962
Bedford, New York, USA
Simon Helberg photo Simon Helberg
December 9, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Reiko Aylesworth photo Reiko Aylesworth
December 9, 1972
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kirk Douglas
December 9, 1916
Amsterdam, New York, U
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page