jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Advertisement
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Advertisement
Nobuyuki Hiyama info
Born: 25 August, 1967
Also Known As: Nobuyuki Hiyama, Hiyama Nobuyuki, S. Hiyama, Shuuji Hiyama
Known for: Shin kyыseishu densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raф den , Bоsuto uфzu chф seimeitai Toransufфmв supesharu , Raimu iro senki tan: Nangoku Yumeroman , Yы yы hakusho: The movie (short) , Yыsha ф Gaogaigar: Fainaru (video) and more.
Where Nobuyuki Hiyama born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nobuyuki Hiyama was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nobuyuki Hiyama was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nobuyuki Hiyama filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nobuyuki Hiyama acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Shin kyыseishu densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raф den - Gekitф no shф - Shuren 2007
Yыsha ф Gaogaigar: Fainaru (video) - Guy Shishiф 2000
Raimu iro senki tan: Nangoku Yumeroman - Ai to matsuri to kokuhaku to (video short) - Narration (voice) 2004
Yы yы hakusho: The movie (short) - Jaganshi Hiei (voice: Japanese version) 1993
Bоsuto uфzu chф seimeitai Toransufфmв supesharu - Rampage 1998
Kaitф tenshi Tsuin enjeru: Jфkan (video short) - Yuito Kisaragi/Misty Night (voice) 2008
Yы yы hakusho: Eizф hakusho (video short) - Jaganshi Hiei (voice: Japanese version) 1993
Escaflowne: The Movie - Oruto 2000
Gekijф ban Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mф hitotsu no hyфrinmaru - Ikkaku Madarame (voice: Japanese version) 2007
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture - Joe Higashi (voice: Japanese version) 1994
Initial D: Third Stage - Takashi Nakazato (voice) 2001
Sukыru ranburu 3 gakki: Saishыkai (video short) - Harry MacKenzie (voice) 2008
Fire Emblem (video short) - Kain 1995
Initial D: Extra Stage (video) - Takashi Nakazato (voice) 2001
Kaitф tenshi Tsuin enjeru: Gekan (video short) - Yuito Kisaragi/Misty Night (voice) 2008
Sailor Moon Super S: Ami's First Love (short) - Sumi 'Mercurius' Kurume (voice) 1995
Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer - Isato Kaiza/Gowcaizer (voice: Japanese version) 1997
Gekijф ban Chф Kamen raidв den'ф & Dikeido Neo generкshonzu onigashima no senkan - Gelnewt (voice) 2009
.hack//GIFT (video short) - Balmung (voice) 2003
Yы yы hakusho: Eizф hakusho 2 (video) - Jaganshi Hiei (voice: Japanese version) 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Blair Underwood photo Blair Underwood
August 25, 1964
Tacoma, Washington, USA
Eric Millegan photo Eric Millegan
August 25, 1974
Hackettstown, New Jersey, USA
Blake Lively photo Blake Lively
August 25, 1987
Tarzana, California, USA
Tom Skerritt photo Tom Skerritt
August 25, 1933
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Joanne Whalley photo Joanne Whalley
August 25, 1964
Salford, Manchester, England, UK
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page