Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nora Arnezeder
Nora Arnezeder
Advertisement
Nora Arnezeder info
Born: 30 November, 1988
Also Known As: Nora Arnezeder, Nora Arnezedzer
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Paris 36 , Les deux mondes and more.
Watch movies with Nora Arnezeder online
Movie Year
Safe House Safe House 2012
Where Nora Arnezeder born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nora Arnezeder was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nora Arnezeder was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nora Arnezeder filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nora Arnezeder acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Les deux mondes - Lyri 2007
Paris 36 - Douce 2008 $44.7K $851K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jessalyn Gilsig photo Jessalyn Gilsig
November 30, 1971
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Ben Stiller photo Ben Stiller
November 30, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Mandy Patinkin photo Mandy Patinkin
November 30, 1952
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Irrfan Khan photo Irrfan Khan
November 30, 1962
Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
Elisha Cuthbert photo Elisha Cuthbert
November 30, 1982
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page