Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Norbert Losch
Advertisement
Norbert Losch info
Born: 17 September, 1941
Also Known As: Norbert Losch, Roger Losch, Rodger Losch
Known for: Jazzclub , Otto , Nicht seine Welt , Das Riesenrad , Die Mдdchen der Madame and more.
Where Norbert Losch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Norbert Losch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Norbert Losch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Norbert Losch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Norbert Losch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Nicht seine Welt - Actor 1998
Die Mдdchen der Madame - Frank Lohmann 1969
Jazzclub - Der frьhe Vogel fдngt den Wurm. - Blumentopfmann 2004
Das Riesenrad - Actor 1961
Otto - Der Liebesfilm - Actor 1992
Alabama: 2000 Light Years from Home (short) - Actor 1969
It Is Not the Homosexual Who Is Perverse, But the Society in Which He Lives - Actor 1971
Nosferatu the Vampyre - Actor (uncredited) 1979
Hard to Remember - Zuhдlter (as Rodger Losch) 1974
Die dressierte Frau - Actor (as Roger Losch) 1972
Un uomo in ginocchio - Actor 1978
Fellini's Casanova - Admiral at dinner table 1976
Skihaserl-Report - Actor 1973
Spiel der Verlierer - Actor 1978
Praxis Dr. Hasenbein - Schneider Voss 1997
Josefine Mutzenbacher - Albert 1970
Meine Frau, meine Freunde und ich - Vater von Richard 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Raicho Vasilev
September 17, 1975
Smolian, Bulgaria
Cassandra Peterson photo Cassandra Peterson
September 17, 1951
Manhattan, Kansas, USA
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Kyle Chandler photo Kyle Chandler
September 17, 1965
Buffalo, New York, USA
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page