madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Norman Pace
Advertisement
Norman Pace info
Born: 17 February, 1953
Birth Name: Norman John Pace
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Norman Pace, Hale and Pace
Spouse: Beverley ? (? – present) 2 sons, 1 daughter
Known for: The School That Roared , The Best of 'The Lenny Henry Show' (video) and more.
Where Norman Pace born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Norman Pace was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Norman Pace was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Norman Pace filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Norman Pace acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Best of 'The Lenny Henry Show' (video) - Actor 1990
The School That Roared - Opposition Leader 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lou Diamond Phillips photo Lou Diamond Phillips
February 17, 1962
Subic Bay Naval Station, Philippines
Paris Hilton photo Paris Hilton
February 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Meaghan Martin photo Meaghan Martin
February 17, 1992
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Dominic Purcell photo Dominic Purcell
February 17, 1970
Wallasey, England, UK
Jason Ritter photo Jason Ritter
February 17, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page