Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nozomi Tsuji
Advertisement
Nozomi Tsuji info
Born: 17 June, 1987
Nickname: Nono
Known for: Gekijф ban Tottoko Hamutarф: Hamu hamu hamu~jya! Maboroshi no prinsesu , Pinch Runner and more.
Where Nozomi Tsuji born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nozomi Tsuji was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nozomi Tsuji was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nozomi Tsuji filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nozomi Tsuji acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pinch Runner - Actress 2000
Gekijф ban Tottoko Hamutarф: Hamu hamu hamu~jya! Maboroshi no prinsesu - Nonno-chan (voice) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Will Forte photo Will Forte
June 17, 1970
Alameda County, California, USA
John Gallagher Jr. photo John Gallagher Jr.
June 17, 1984
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Greg Kinnear photo Greg Kinnear
June 17, 1963
Logansport, Indiana, USA
Erin Murphy photo Erin Murphy
June 17, 1964
Encino, California, USA
Jason Patric photo Jason Patric
June 17, 1966
Queens, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page