joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Olga Kay
Olga Kay
Advertisement
Olga Kay info
Born: 20 November, 1982
Also Known As: Olga Kay, Olga Karavaeva
Known for: The Cutting Edge: Going for the Gold (video) , Olga Kay's Circus (short) and more.
Where Olga Kay born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Olga Kay was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Olga Kay was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Olga Kay filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Olga Kay acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Cutting Edge: Going for the Gold (video) - Natasha - Fan (as Olga Karavaeva) $3M 2006
Olga Kay's Circus (short) - Olga Kay $5K 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ashley Fink photo Ashley Fink
November 20, 1986
Houston, Texas, USA
Laura Harris photo Laura Harris
November 20, 1976
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Cody Linley photo Cody Linley
November 20, 1989
Lewisville, Texas, USA
Rhys Wakefield photo Rhys Wakefield
November 20, 1988
Cairns, Queensland, Australia
Ming-Na photo Ming-Na
November 20, 1963
Coloane Island, Macau
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page