trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Olivia Hardt
Advertisement
Olivia Hardt info
Born: 20 June, 1988
Birth Name: Olivia Reichardt
Height: 1.61 (5' 3½")
Nickname: Liv Hardt
Known for: The Lost Archives of Quincy Taylor (short) , Spring Breakdown , Primitive Technology (short) , Epic Movie and more.
Where Olivia Hardt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Olivia Hardt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Olivia Hardt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Olivia Hardt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Olivia Hardt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Epic Movie - Cribs Faun $20M 2007 $18.6M $39.7M
Primitive Technology (short) - Molly $10K 2008
Spring Breakdown - Girl In Hallway 2009
The Lost Archives of Quincy Taylor (short) - Kristie 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson photo Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson
June 20, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Danny Aiello photo Danny Aiello
June 20, 1933
New York City, New York, USA
Martin Landau photo Martin Landau
June 20, 1928
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Josh Lucas photo Josh Lucas
June 20, 1971
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Olympia Dukakis photo Olympia Dukakis
June 20, 1931
Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page