Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Oren Skoog
Oren Skoog
Advertisement
Oren Skoog info
Born: 18 February, 1976
Birth Name: Oren Michael Skoog
Known for: Bobby , Cougar Club , Gacy (video) , Wasting Away , My Uncle Rafael and more.
Watch movies with Oren Skoog online
Movie Year
The Motel Life The Motel Life 2013
Where Oren Skoog born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Oren Skoog was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Oren Skoog was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Oren Skoog filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Oren Skoog acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bobby - Beatnik $14M 2006 $69K $11.2M
Cougar Club - Detective John Butler $2.5M 2007
Wasting Away - Danny $1M 2007
My Uncle Rafael - Skoogs $650K 2010
Gacy (video) - Jimmy $250K 2003
Rene Turns 40 (short) - Cappy 2006
Mr. Fix It - Bob Austin 2006
Transylmania - Rusty/Radu 2009
The Last Lovecraft: Relic of Cthulhu - Henry 2009
According to Greta - Steve 2009
Dorm Daze 2 (video) - Rusty Daugerdaus 2006
Rose by Any Other Name... (video) - Eric 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Malese Jow photo Malese Jow
February 18, 1991
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Maiara Walsh photo Maiara Walsh
February 18, 1988
Seattle, Washington, USA
Matt Dillon photo Matt Dillon
February 18, 1964
New Rochelle, New York, USA
George Kennedy photo George Kennedy
February 18, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Jeremy Allen White photo Jeremy Allen White
February 18, 1991
New Yo
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page