joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Outi Mäenpää
Advertisement
Outi Mäenpää info
Born: 24 February, 1962
Birth Name: Outi Kirsti Johanna Mäenpää
Spouse: Kai Nordberg (22 August 2009 – present)
Pekka Jдrvilehto (19?? – 2001) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: 6 wins
Known for: Soap , Anni tahtoo дidin , Train Birds , Umur , Beyond and more.
Where Outi Mäenpää born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Outi Mäenpää was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Outi Mäenpää was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Outi Mäenpää filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Outi Mäenpää acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Beyond - Aili $3M 2010
Umur - Eija 2002
Soap - Raakel 2006
Anni tahtoo дidin - Taina 1989
Train Birds - Sirpa Salonen 1998
Black Ice - Saara 2007
The Match Factory Girl - Iiris' co-worker 1990
Juha - Shemeikan nainen 1999
8 Days to Premiere - Paula 2008
Mikroaika (short) - Woman 1991
Slow at Heart - Tuomas' mother 2000
Stormheart - Koirapsykologi 2008
The South - Lena 2000
Drifting Clouds - Laurin sisko (sister of Lauri) 1996
Playa del futuro - Kati 2005
Lipton Cockton in the Shadows of Sodoma - Dazzle Dent 1995
Talossa on Saatana (short) - Margit 1999
Flowers and Binding - Eve Leino, Writer (story) 2004
The Man Without a Past - Bank Clerk 2002 $23.3K $922K
Anita - Anita's Workmate 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Billy Zane photo Billy Zane
February 24, 1966
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Barry Bostwick photo Barry Bostwick
February 24, 1945
San Mateo, California, USA
Jenny O'Hara photo Jenny O'Hara
February 24, 1942
Sonora, California, USA
Bonnie Somerville photo Bonnie Somerville
February 24, 1974
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Mark Moses photo Mark Moses
February 24, 1958
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page