Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pamela Blair
Pamela Blair info
Born: 5 December, 1949
Also Known As: Pamela Blair, Pam Blair
Spouse: Don Scardino (14 September 1984 – 1991) (divorced)
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Annie , Beavis and Butt, Me and Veronica , 21 Grams , Mighty Aphrodite and more.
Where Pamela Blair born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pamela Blair was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pamela Blair was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pamela Blair filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pamela Blair acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Annie - Annette (as Pam Blair), Soundtrack (performer: "I Think I'm Gonna Like It Here" (uncredited), "We Got Annie" (uncredited), "Finale Medley: I Don't Need Anything But You/We Got Annie/ $50M 1982 $511K $57.1M
21 Grams - Doctor $20M 2003 $274K $16.2M
Mighty Aphrodite - Greek Chorus $15M 1995 $6.7M
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America - Flight Attendant/White House Tour Guide (voice) $12M 1996 $20.1M $63.1M
Me and Veronica - Dawn 1993
Before and After - Dr. Ryan's Assistant 1996 $17.3M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lisa Marie photo Lisa Marie
December 5, 1968
Piscataway, New Jersey, USA
Nick Stahl photo Nick Stahl
December 5, 1979
Harlingen, Texas, USA
Paula Patton photo Paula Patton
December 5, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
Amy Acker photo Amy Acker
December 5, 1976
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jeroen Krabbé photo Jeroen Krabbé
December 5, 1944
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page