madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Parys Sylver
Advertisement
Parys Sylver info
Born: 12 July, 1987
Birth Name: Maurice Smith Jr.
Height: 1.87 (6' 1½")
Parys Sylver biography

This block contains the information about Parys Sylver and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Parys Sylver was born Maurice Smith Jr. in Detroit, Michigan in July 12, 1987. He was born of two multiracial parents and has African American, Filipino, Irish, Italian, and French origins. Parys was one of 5 children.

He attended Cherry Hill School for the Arts in Inkster, Michigan and was trained in Dance, Drama, and choir. Parys went on to perform in countless shows. Around the age 16 Parys began to work on his first book, The Tale of the: Blood Angel.
Where Parys Sylver born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Parys Sylver was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Parys Sylver was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Natalie Martinez photo Natalie Martinez
July 12, 1984
Miami, Florida, USA
Topher Grace photo Topher Grace
July 12, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
Michelle Rodriguez photo Michelle Rodriguez
July 12, 1978
Bexar County, Texas, USA
Erik Per Sullivan photo Erik Per Sullivan
July 12, 1991
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Cheryl Ladd photo Cheryl Ladd
July 12, 1951
Huron, South Dakota, USA
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page