Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Patricia A. Robinson
Patricia A. Robinson info
Born: 27 February, 1980
Birth Name: Patricia Anne Robinson
Nickname: Pepperment Patty / Trisha Anne / P. Rob
Also Known As: Patricia A. Robinson, Patricia Robinson
Known for: Grindhouse , The Return , DropIt! (short) , Kings of the Evening , A Day to Remember (short) and more.
Where Patricia A. Robinson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Patricia A. Robinson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Patricia A. Robinson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Patricia A. Robinson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Patricia A. Robinson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Grindhouse - Infected Patient (uncredited) $53M 2007 $11.6M $25M
The Return - Club Patron (uncredited) $15M 2006 $4.48M $7.74M
DropIt! (short) - Deena (as Patricia Robinson) $1.5K 2008
A Day to Remember (short) - Nia 2008
Kings of the Evening - Fight Patron (uncredited) 2008 $3.72K $98.7K
Aaron... Albeit a Sex Hero - Ship Passenger (as Patricia Robinson) 2009
Pineapple - Office Party Attendant (uncredited) 2006
Script Cops (short) - Onlooker 2 2007
15-Minute Wait (short) - Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 2004
How to Succeed in Film Festivals... Without Really Trying (short) - Streetwalker #3 (as Patricia Robinson) 2007
Shorts - Black Box Employee (uncredited) 2009 $6.41M $20.9M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kate Mara photo Kate Mara
February 27, 1983
Bedford, New York, USA
Howard Hesseman photo Howard Hesseman
February 27, 1940
Lebanon, Oregon, USA
Noah Emmerich photo Noah Emmerich
February 27, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Grant Show photo Grant Show
February 27, 1962
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Richard Coyle photo Richard Coyle
February 27, 1972
Sheffield, Yorkshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page