Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Patsy Fitzgerald
Advertisement
Patsy Fitzgerald info
Born: 29 June, 1976
Birth Name: Patricia Slater Fitzgerald
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Patsy Fitzgerald, Patricia Fitzgerald
Known for: Jane Doe: How to Fire Your Boss (video) , Foster Babies (video) , Super Capers , P.S. Your Cat Is Dead! and more.
Where Patsy Fitzgerald born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Patsy Fitzgerald was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Patsy Fitzgerald was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Patsy Fitzgerald filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Patsy Fitzgerald acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
P.S. Your Cat Is Dead! - First Veterinarian $2M 2002
Foster Babies (video) - Female Officer $5K 2007
Jane Doe: How to Fire Your Boss (video) - Location Manager 2007
Super Capers - Location Manager, Production Supervisor 2009 $21.5K $31K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nicole Scherzinger photo Nicole Scherzinger
June 29, 1978
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Melora Hardin photo Melora Hardin
June 29, 1967
Houston, Texas, USA
Addison Timlin photo Addison Timlin
June 29, 1991
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Gary Busey photo Gary Busey
June 29, 1944
Goose Creek, Texas, USA
Judith Hoag photo Judith Hoag
June 29, 1968
Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page