demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Paul Anthony Stewart
Advertisement
Paul Anthony Stewart info
Born: 23 February, 1970
Birth Name: Paul Anthony Tamaccio
Awards: 7 nominations
Known for: Somewhere in the City , It's Me, Matthew! (short) , The Appearance of Things , Shadows and Fog , Duty Dating and more.
Where Paul Anthony Stewart born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Paul Anthony Stewart was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Paul Anthony Stewart was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Paul Anthony Stewart filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Paul Anthony Stewart acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Shadows and Fog - Student $14M 1991 $2.74M
The Appearance of Things - Anthony Strand $2M 2008
It's Me, Matthew! (short) - Brice 2008
Somewhere in the City - Che 1998 $7.02K $7.02K
Duty Dating - Tony 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patricia Richardson photo Patricia Richardson
February 23, 1951
Bethesda, Maryland, USA
Neal McDonough photo Neal McDonough
February 23, 1966
Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA
Peter Fonda photo Peter Fonda
February 23, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Tamsin Greig photo Tamsin Greig
February 23, 1967
London, Great Brita
Marie-Josée Croze photo Marie-Josée Croze
February 23, 1970
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page