jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Paul Shelley
Advertisement
Paul Shelley info
Born: 15 May, 1942
Birth Name: Paul Matthews
Known for: Macbeth , It Shouldn't Happen to a Vet , God's Outlaw , Oh! What a Lovely War , On Wings of Fire and more.
Where Paul Shelley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Paul Shelley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Paul Shelley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Paul Shelley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Paul Shelley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Macbeth - Donalbain 1971
Oh! What a Lovely War - Jack Smith 1969
It Shouldn't Happen to a Vet - Richard 1975
God's Outlaw - John Frith 1986
On Wings of Fire - King Vishtaspa 2001
Caught in the Act (video) - Neville Goodenough 1997
Nightmare - Flight Lt. Tony Hurst 1972
Dot the I - Presenter 2003 $9.58K $306K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Caroline Dhavernas photo Caroline Dhavernas
May 15, 1978
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Jamie-Lynn Sigler photo Jamie-Lynn Sigler
May 15, 1981
Jericho, New York, USA
Greg Wise photo Greg Wise
May 15, 1966
Newcastle, England, UK
Alexandra Breckenridge photo Alexandra Breckenridge
May 15, 1982
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Nicholas Hammond photo Nicholas Hammond
May 15, 1950
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page