jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Paula Kalenberg
Advertisement
Paula Kalenberg info
Born: 9 November, 1986
Height: 1.56 (5' 1½")
Also Known As: Paula Kalenberg, Paula Kahlenberg
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: The Cloud , Krabat , Schlдft ein Lied in allen Dingen , Vision , Was am Ende zдhlt and more.
Where Paula Kalenberg born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Paula Kalenberg was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Paula Kalenberg was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Paula Kalenberg filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Paula Kalenberg acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Krabat - Kantorka 2008
Vision - Klara 2009
Was am Ende zдhlt - Carla 2007
Schlдft ein Lied in allen Dingen - Maggie 2009
The Cloud - Hannah 2006
Jew Suss: Rise and Fall - Kristina Sцderbaum 2010
The Puppet Grave Digger - Tanja Schlцsser 2003
A Year Ago in Winter - Stella 2008
Der Prinz (short) - Kristin 2009
Soltau (short) - Paula 2009
Comments
beccun @ 19-Jul-2012 20:04 Report a spam

II have just watched the Rosamunde Pilcher series Four Seasons, where Paula Kalenberg played the part of Abby Combe. She´s so sweet and tender - and a good actress - but I couldn´t accept her as an adult in the part - she looked so innocent!! Apart from that god actress, with a future!!

To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Vanessa Minnillo photo Vanessa Minnillo
November 9, 1980
Clark Air Force Base, Philippines
Analeigh Tipton photo Analeigh Tipton
November 9, 1988
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Robert Duncan McNeill
November 9, 1964
Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Scottie Thompson photo Scottie Thompson
November 9, 1981
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Nikki Blonsky photo Nikki Blonsky
November 9, 1988
Great Neck, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page