trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Pedro Casado
Pedro Casado info
Born: 9 February, 1970
Birth Name: Pedro Casado Ramirez
Known for: Muertos de risa and more.
Where Pedro Casado born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pedro Casado was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pedro Casado was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pedro Casado filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pedro Casado acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Muertos de risa - Guardia Jurado $3.5M 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Ciarán Hinds photo Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Charlie Day photo Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Amber Valletta photo Amber Valletta
February 9, 1974
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page