trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Peer Kusmagk
Advertisement
Peer Kusmagk info
Born: 14 June, 1975
Also Known As: Peer Kusmagk, Peer Karlinder Kusmagk
Spouse: Charlotte Karlinder Kusmagk (23 May 2003 – present) (filed for divorce)
Known for: Shooting (short) , Der Warter (short) , Alternate Ending (short) , John Lee and Me (short) and more.
Where Peer Kusmagk born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Peer Kusmagk was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Peer Kusmagk was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Peer Kusmagk filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Peer Kusmagk acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
John Lee and Me (short) - Actor 2003
Alternate Ending (short) - Simon - Caterer 2006
Der Warter (short) - Jцrg 2001
Shooting (short) - Friend 1 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daryl Sabara photo Daryl Sabara
June 14, 1992
Torrance, California, USA
Faizon Love photo Faizon Love
June 14, 1968
Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Yasmine Bleeth photo Yasmine Bleeth
June 14, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Traylor Howard photo Traylor Howard
June 14, 1966
Orlando, Florida, USA
Lucy Hale photo Lucy Hale
June 14, 1989
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page