Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pere Ponce
Pere Ponce info
Born: 14 October, 1964
Birth Name: Pere Ponce Alifonso
Also Known As: Pere Ponce, Pere Josep Ponce
Awards: 3 wins
Known for: Private Black Label 26: Faust Power of Sex (video) , La rаdio folla , Un aсo, ocho meses y nueve dнas (short) , Barcelona , Pa d'аngel and more.
Where Pere Ponce born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pere Ponce was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pere Ponce was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pere Ponce filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pere Ponce acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Barcelona - Young doctor $3.2M 1994 $7.27M
Pa d'аngel - Sergi (as Pere Josep Ponce) 1984
Un aсo, ocho meses y nueve dнas (short) - Actor 1995
Private Black Label 26: Faust Power of Sex (video) - Editor 2002
La rаdio folla - Actor 1986
La ley de la frontera - Joгo 1995
The Dutchman's Island - Lluнs Dalmau 2001
Tempesta d'estiu - Actor 1987
El perquи de tot plegat - Fiance (segment "Sinceritat") 1995
I Won't Let You Not Love Me - Javier 2002
Chihuahua (short) - Actor 1991
Amo tu cama rica - Pedro 1992
Peor imposible, їquй puede fallar? - Jorge 2002
Rateta, rateta - Pere Bartolн 1990
Chatarra - Romero 1991
Alegre ma non troppo - Pablo 1994
Atolladero - Lenny 1995
Un parell d'ous - Actor 1985
Ni un pam de net - Jesъs Daganzo 1993
Sangre, sudor y polypiel - Braulio 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lori Petty photo Lori Petty
October 14, 1963
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
Steve Coogan photo Steve Coogan
October 14, 1965
Middleton, Manchester, England, UK
Ben Whishaw photo Ben Whishaw
October 14, 1980
Clifton, Bedfordshire, England, UK
Max Thieriot photo Max Thieriot
October 14, 1988
Los Altos Hills, California, USA
Jon Seda photo Jon Seda
October 14, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page