madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pete Capella
Pete Capella
Advertisement
Pete Capella info
Born: 3 June, 1977
Also Known As: Pete Capella, Christopher C. Adams
Known for: Never Among Friends , Big Helium Dog , Obsession and more.
Where Pete Capella born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pete Capella was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pete Capella was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pete Capella filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pete Capella acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Never Among Friends - Steve Wilson $7K 2002
Big Helium Dog - High School Jock 1999
Obsession - Mick 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lindsay Hollister photo Lindsay Hollister
June 3, 1977
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Bill Paterson
June 3, 1945
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Irma P. Hall photo Irma P. Hall
June 3, 1935
Beaumont, Texas, USA
Penelope Wilton
June 3, 1946
Scarborough, North Yorkshire, England, UK
James Purefoy photo James Purefoy
June 3, 1964
Taunton, Somerset, England, UK
Latest Movies
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page