1A970F60 Celebrities who don’t support gay rights
Peter Heerschop
Peter Heerschop
Peter Heerschop info
Born: 7 September, 1960
Birth Name: Petrus Theodorus Heerschop
Known for: Ball Possession (short) , Hush Hush Baby and more.
Where Peter Heerschop born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Peter Heerschop was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Peter Heerschop was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Peter Heerschop filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Peter Heerschop acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hush Hush Baby - Teacher 2004
Ball Possession (short) - Willem 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Everett Scott photo Tom Everett Scott
September 7, 1970
East Bridgewater, Massachusetts, USA
Michael Emerson photo Michael Emerson
September 7, 1954
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Oliver Hudson photo Oliver Hudson
September 7, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Evan Rachel Wood photo Evan Rachel Wood
September 7, 1987
Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Devon Sawa photo Devon Sawa
September 7, 1978
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page