Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Peter McAllum
Peter McAllum
Advertisement
Peter McAllum info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Peter McAllum, Peter McCallum
Known for: Platinum Chisel (short) , Comfort Food (short) , Katusha , Octopus (short) , The Seventh Wave (short) and more.
Watch movies with Peter McAllum online
Movie Year
The Tunnel The Tunnel 2011
Where Peter McAllum born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Peter McAllum was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Peter McAllum was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Peter McAllum filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Peter McAllum acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Octopus (short) - Jim 'The Shrink' 2008
Katusha - Colonel Panchenko 2008
Platinum Chisel (short) - Crazy Old Guy 2010
The Seventh Wave (short) - Old Man 2009
Comfort Food (short) - Bill 2008
Candy (short) - Narrator (voice) 2010
Happy Birthday My Dear (short) - Mysterious Man 2010
The Jigsaw of Life - Production Assistant (as Peter McCallum) 2005
Cold Sore (short) - Doctor Darvas 2010
The Bobsy Boys (short) - Actor 2004
Hobby Farm (video) - Vet 2010
Pocahontas (video) - Actor (voice) 1995
Home (short) - Homeless Man 2010
Lilian's Story - Police Prosecutor 1996 $1.22K $1.22K
Fragment - Taussig 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Craig Robinson photo Craig Robinson
January 1, 1970
October 1971
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Max Irons photo Max Irons
January 1, 1970
October 1985
Latest Movies
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page