madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Peter Michael
Advertisement
Peter Michael info
Born: 26 September, 1975
Also Known As: Peter Michael, Peter Michael da Silva, Peter Mickael
Known for: A Famнlia Barata (short) , As Regras do Jogo (short) , Anita na Praia (short) , Roleta Russa (short) , Man of the Crowds and more.
Where Peter Michael born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Peter Michael was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Peter Michael was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Peter Michael filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Peter Michael acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
As Regras do Jogo (short) - Actor 2006
Roleta Russa (short) - Nuno 1996
A Famнlia Barata (short) - Actor (voice) 1997
Anita na Praia (short) - Roberto 2005
Man of the Crowds - Infirmier Muet 2001
Ines of Portugal - Бlvaro Gonзalves 1997
Cacto (short) - Lucas 2003
A Estrela de Gaspar (short) - Actor (voice) 2002
April Captains - Pedro 2000
2є Direito (short) - Simone 2004
Mб Fila (short) - Bento 2007
The Jew - Andrй da Silva 1996
Bandidas (short) - Bento 2008
DEZbeta (short) - Paulo 2007
La leyenda de Balthasar el Castrado - Balthasar's Aid 1996
Julgamento - Henrique 1970 2007
Queen Margot - Protestant (uncredited) 1994 $2.02M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jack LaLanne photo Jack LaLanne
September 26, 1914
San Francisco, California, U
James Caviezel photo James Caviezel
September 26, 1968
Mount Vernon, Washington, USA
Olivia Newton-John photo Olivia Newton-John
September 26, 1948
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Tricia O'Kelley photo Tricia O'Kelley
September 26, 1968
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
Linda Hamilton photo Linda Hamilton
September 26, 1956
Salisbury, Maryland, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page