Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Peter Rowsthorn
Peter Rowsthorn info
Born: 9 February, 1963
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Peter Rowsthorn, Brett Craig
Known for: Bad Eggs , Take Away , The Applicant (short) , Bonza (short) , Crackers and more.
Where Peter Rowsthorn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Peter Rowsthorn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Peter Rowsthorn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Peter Rowsthorn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Peter Rowsthorn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bonza (short) - Terry 1989
Crackers - Bruno 1998
Bad Eggs - Wacka 2003
Take Away - Barry Burgie 2003
The Applicant (short) - Applicant 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joe Pesci photo Joe Pesci
February 9, 1943
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Ciarán Hinds photo Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Amber Valletta photo Amber Valletta
February 9, 1974
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Jason George photo Jason George
February 9, 1972
Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page