pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Phil Knittel
Advertisement
Phil Knittel info
Born: 15 February, 1983
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Phil Knittel, Philip Knittel
Known for: Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV , Punk Rock Holocaust (video) , Chicago , Spin and more.
Where Phil Knittel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Phil Knittel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Phil Knittel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Phil Knittel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Phil Knittel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Chicago - Post-production Intern (uncredited) $45M 2002 $2.07M $171M
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV - Production Assistant $500K 2000
Spin - Production Office Intern 2003
Punk Rock Holocaust (video) - Production Assistant, Other Executioner 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Greer Grammer photo Greer Grammer
February 15, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Megan Dodds photo Megan Dodds
February 15, 1970
Sacramento, California, USA
Amber Riley photo Amber Riley
February 15, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Renée O'Connor photo Renée O'Connor
February 15, 1971
Katy, Texas, USA
Christopher McDonald photo Christopher McDonald
February 15, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page