jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Philip Reichenbach
Philip Reichenbach info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Birth Name: Philip Bender
Also Known As: Philip Reichenbach, Philip Bender, Philipp Reichenbach
Known for: A Damn Killer (short) , Phantomschmerz (short) and more.
Where Philip Reichenbach born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Philip Reichenbach was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Philip Reichenbach was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Philip Reichenbach filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Philip Reichenbach acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Phantomschmerz (short) - Hotelpage 2007
A Damn Killer (short) - Eve Anderson (as Philip Bender), Co-producer 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack
January 1, 1972
Alton, Hampshire, England, UK
Craig Robinson photo Craig Robinson
January 1, 1970
October 1971
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page