madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Advertisement
Philipp Sonntag
Advertisement
Philipp Sonntag info
Born: 18 December, 1941
Also Known As: Philipp Sonntag, Eckart Aschauer, Eckardt Aschauer, Ekkehard Aschauer, Philip Sonntag
Known for: Vorne ist verdammt weit weg , Wedding Night Report , Lilli , Das Lachgespenst (short) , Natascha and more.
Where Philipp Sonntag born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Philipp Sonntag was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Philipp Sonntag was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Philipp Sonntag filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Philipp Sonntag acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wedding Night Report - Hans 1972
Vorne ist verdammt weit weg - Eduard Bieger 2007
Natascha - TodesgrьЯe aus Moskau - Actor 1977
Lilli - die Braut der Kompanie - Philipp 1972
Das Lachgespenst (short) - GroЯvater 2002
Birdie - Chris (as Eckardt Aschauer) 1971
GroЯglocknerliebe - Bankdirektor (as Philip Sonntag) 2003
Kuckucksei im Gangsternest - Frankie (as Eckart Aschauer) 1969
Thanksgivin', die nachtblaue Stadt - Otto 2000
Wild Rider Ltd. - Walter (as Ekkehard Aschauer) 1967
Bildstцrung (short) - Actor 1995
Bьbchen - Actor (uncredited) 1968
Die Momskys oder Nie wieder Sauerkraut - Anatol/Wenzel, Director 1981
Benjamin - Actor 1972
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rachel Griffiths photo Rachel Griffiths
December 18, 1968
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Katie Holmes photo Katie Holmes
December 18, 1978
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Ashley Benson photo Ashley Benson
December 18, 1989
Long Beach, California, USA
Ray Liotta photo Ray Liotta
December 18, 1954
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Brad Pitt photo Brad Pitt
December 18, 1963
Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page