Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Phillip Dechamps
Advertisement
Phillip Dechamps info
Born: 28 June, 1989
Height: 1.84 (6' 0½")
Also Known As: Phillip Dechamps, Philip Dechamps
Known for: Flaschendreh (short) , Die grьne Wolke and more.
Where Phillip Dechamps born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Phillip Dechamps was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Phillip Dechamps was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Phillip Dechamps filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Phillip Dechamps acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Die grьne Wolke - Mark, Soundtrack (performer: "Und tschьss") 2001
Flaschendreh (short) - Leon 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gil Bellows photo Gil Bellows
June 28, 1967
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
John Cusack photo John Cusack
June 28, 1966
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Felicia Day photo Felicia Day
June 28, 1979
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Aileen Quinn photo Aileen Quinn
June 28, 1971
Yardley, Pennsylvania, USA
Kathy Bates photo Kathy Bates
June 28, 1948
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page