Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Phillip Joseph Berns
Advertisement
Phillip Joseph Berns info
Born: 19 August, 1987
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Nickname: PJ / Puh-Jay
Also Known As: Philip Joseph Berns, P.J. Berns
Known for: Reeseville and more.
Where Phillip Joseph Berns born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Phillip Joseph Berns was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Phillip Joseph Berns was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Phillip Joseph Berns filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Phillip Joseph Berns acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Reeseville - Jerry (as Philip Joseph Berns) 2003 $2.62K $14.5K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Peter Gallagher photo Peter Gallagher
August 19, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Tammin Sursok photo Tammin Sursok
August 19, 1983
Johannesburg, South Africa
Callum Blue photo Callum Blue
August 19, 1977
London, England, UK
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Michelle Borth photo Michelle Borth
August 19, 1978
Brooklyn, New Yo
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page