madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pilar M. Lastra
Advertisement
Pilar M. Lastra info
Born: 15 January, 1981
Birth Name: Pilar Monserrat Lastra
Height: 1.66 (5' 5½")
Also Known As: Pilar Lastra, Pilar M. Lastra
Known for: No Rules , Murder on the Yellow Brick Road , Malibu Spring Break , The Last Great Infomercial (short) and more.
Where Pilar M. Lastra born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pilar M. Lastra was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pilar M. Lastra was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pilar M. Lastra filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pilar M. Lastra acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Malibu Spring Break - Gloria $500K 2003
No Rules - Jennifer 2005
Murder on the Yellow Brick Road - Gabrielle Mendez 2005
The Last Great Infomercial (short) - Tiffany Brittany, Playboy Playmate August 2004 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ernie Reyes Jr. photo Ernie Reyes Jr.
January 15, 1972
San Jose, California, USA
Eddie Cahill photo Eddie Cahill
January 15, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
Michael Seater photo Michael Seater
January 15, 1987
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Mario Van Peebles photo Mario Van Peebles
January 15, 1957
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Andrea Martin photo Andrea Martin
January 15, 1947
Portland, Maine, USA
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page