jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Preston Elliot
Advertisement
Preston Elliot info
Born: 25 January, 1968
Birth Name: Preston O'Neil Wilson
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Preston Elliot, Preston Elliott, Kenny Knight
Spouse: Rachelle (? – present) 3 children
Where Preston Elliot born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Preston Elliot was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Preston Elliot was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mia Kirshner photo Mia Kirshner
January 25, 1975
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Leigh Taylor-Young photo Leigh Taylor-Young
January 25, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Ana Ortiz photo Ana Ortiz
January 25, 1971
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page