demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Priscilla Delgado
Advertisement
Priscilla Delgado info
Born: 31 March, 2002
Also Known As: Priscilla Delgado, Priscila Delgado Silva
Known for: The Consul of Sodom , La autoridad (short) , Amador and more.
Where Priscilla Delgado born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Priscilla Delgado was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Priscilla Delgado was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Priscilla Delgado filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Priscilla Delgado acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Consul of Sodom - Hija Bel (as Priscila Delgado Silva) 2009
La autoridad (short) - Hija 2010
Amador - Actress 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ewan McGregor photo Ewan McGregor
March 31, 1971
Perth, Perthshire, Scotland, UK
Rhea Perlman photo Rhea Perlman
March 31, 1948
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Deborah Kara Unger photo Deborah Kara Unger
March 31, 1964
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Daniel Mays photo Daniel Mays
March 31, 1978
Epping, Essex, England, UK
Shirley Jones photo Shirley Jones
March 31, 1934
Charleroi, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page