jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Quim Gutiérrez
Advertisement
Quim Gutiérrez info
Born: 27 March, 1981
Birth Name: Joaquim Gutiérrez Ylla
Also Known As: Joaquim Gutiйrrez, Quim Gutiйrrez, Joaquim Gutierrez
Awards: 5 wins & 2 nominations
Known for: Dark Blue Almost Black , Without You , Fat People , La caнda de la casa Usher (short) , Una hora mбs en Canarias and more.
Where Quim Gutiérrez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Quim Gutiérrez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Quim Gutiérrez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Quim Gutiérrez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Quim Gutiérrez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dark Blue Almost Black - Jorge 2006 $1.9K $4.77K
Una hora mбs en Canarias - Pablo 2010
Without You - Casimiro 2006
Fat People - The Director Wishes To Thank 2009
La caнda de la casa Usher (short) - Actor 2004
Cousinhood - Diego 2011
Abran las puertas (short) - Actor (as Joaquim Gutiйrrez) 1995
Traumalogнa (short) - Joaquнn 2007
Sangre de mayo - Gabriel 2008
(Uno de los) primos (short) - Diego 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brenda Song photo Brenda Song
March 27, 1988
Carmichael, California, USA
Pauley Perrette photo Pauley Perrette
March 27, 1969
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Stacy Ferguson photo Stacy Ferguson
March 27, 1975
Whittier, California, USA
Quentin Tarantino photo Quentin Tarantino
March 27, 1963
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Kevin Corrigan photo Kevin Corrigan
March 27, 1969
The Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page