Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
R. Dean McCreary
Advertisement
R. Dean McCreary info
Born: 15 September, 1965
Birth Name: Ronald Dean McCreary
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: R. Dean McCreary, Dean McCreary
Known for: Thick as Thieves , 10 Items or Less , Under Suspicion , Jesus 2000 (short) and more.
Where R. Dean McCreary born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where R. Dean McCreary was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where R. Dean McCreary was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

R. Dean McCreary filmography

Here you can learn about the movies R. Dean McCreary acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Under Suspicion - Assistant Scenic Painter (as Dean McCreary), Stand-by Scenic Painter (as Dean McCreary) $25M 2000 $110K $259K
Thick as Thieves - Scenic Artist $25M 2009
Jesus 2000 (short) - Assistant Art Director 1998
10 Items or Less - Painter 2006 $35.9K $81.4K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tommy Lee Jones photo Tommy Lee Jones
September 15, 1946
San Saba, Texas, USA
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Marisa Ramirez photo Marisa Ramirez
September 15, 1977
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tom Hardy photo Tom Hardy
September 15, 1977
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Caterina Murino photo Caterina Murino
September 15, 1977
Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page