jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rachel de Thame
Advertisement
Rachel de Thame info
Born: 1 October, 1961
Birth Name: Rachel Cohen
Also Known As: Rachel de Thame, Rachel Colover
Spouse: Stephen Colover ( June 1986 – 1993) (divorced) 2 children
Gerard de Thame (? – present) 2 children
Known for: Bodywork and more.
Where Rachel de Thame born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rachel de Thame was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rachel de Thame was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rachel de Thame filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rachel de Thame acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bodywork - Pamela Anwar (as Rachel Colover) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Brie Larson photo Brie Larson
October 1, 1989
Sacramento, California, USA
Julie Andrews photo Julie Andrews
October 1, 1935
Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Roxane Mesquida photo Roxane Mesquida
October 1, 1981
Marseille, France
Katie Aselton photo Katie Aselton
October 1, 1978
Milbridge, Maine, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page