joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rachel Norris
Advertisement
Rachel Norris info
Born: 22 January, 1983
Birth Name: Rachel Ann Norris
Known for: Victoriana , 'Species III': Set Invasion (video documentary short) , Little Black Book , Norbit and more.
Where Rachel Norris born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rachel Norris was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rachel Norris was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rachel Norris filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rachel Norris acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Norbit - Assistant (Ms. Newton), Special Thanks $60M 2007 $34.2M $95.3M
Little Black Book - Angry Kippie Kann Fan (uncredited) $35M 2004 $7.08M $20.4M
Victoriana - New Yorker in love $120K 2007
'Species III': Set Invasion (video documentary short) - Production Assistant 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Piper Laurie photo Piper Laurie
January 22, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Beverley Mitchell photo Beverley Mitchell
January 22, 1981
Arcadia, California, USA
John Hurt photo John Hurt
January 22, 1940
Shirebrook, Derbyshire, England, UK
Diane Lane photo Diane Lane
January 22, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Gabriel Macht photo Gabriel Macht
January 22, 1972
The Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page