Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Radium Cheung
Advertisement
Radium Cheung info
Born: 4 August, 1976
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Radium Cheung, Radium L. Cheung, Radium Chang, Radium Lee, Ying Fung Cheung
Known for: Stay , Cadillac Records , Rabbit Hole , Godsend , Swimfan and more.
Where Radium Cheung born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Radium Cheung was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Radium Cheung was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Radium Cheung filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Radium Cheung acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Stay - Gaffer (second unit) $50M 2005 $2.19M $3.63M
Godsend - Gaffer (New York) $25M 2004 $6.8M $14.3M
Cadillac Records - Gaffer $12M 2008 $3.45M $8.13M
Swimfan - Electrician (underwater unit) $8.5M 2002 $11.3M $28.6M
Rabbit Hole - Gaffer $5M 2010 $53.8K $1.72M
Shelter Island - Additional Grip (as Radium L. Cheung) $5M 2003
The Job - Gaffer $3.1M 2009
Birds of Passage - Still Photographer (Hong Kong and Cebu, Philippines) (as Radium Lee), Second Assistant Director $2.5M 2001
West 32nd - Gaffer $2.5M 2007
Jaan-E-Mann: Let's Fall in Love... Again - Gaffer $2M 2006 $210K $510K
Hit and Runway - Deli owner $1.2M 1999 $13.8K $81.6K
Junebug - Gaffer $1M 2005 $74.7K $2.68M
Blue Valentine - Gaffer $1M 2010 $194K $7.27M
Midnight Son (short) - Electrician $10K 2007
Oscar Phitkin: A Vendor's Tale - Gaffer 1998
Way Off Broadway - Gaffer 2001
Fishes Outta Water - Key Grip 1998
Arrangement - Key Grip 1999
Desire (video) - Swing (as Radium L. Cheung), Additional Editor (as Radium L. Cheung) 1997
The Business of Strangers - Additional Grip 2001 $71.8K $1.03M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Billy Bob Thornton photo Billy Bob Thornton
August 4, 1955
Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA
Frank Vincent photo Frank Vincent
August 4, 1939
North Adams, Massachusetts, USA
Adhir Kalyan photo Adhir Kalyan
August 4, 1983
Durban, South Africa
Cole Sprouse photo Cole Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Will Stewart photo Will Stewart
August 4, 1971
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page