joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rafa Castejón
Advertisement
Rafa Castejón info
Born: 13 June, 1969
Also Known As: Rafa Castejуn, Rafael Castejуn
Known for: The Impatient Alchemist , El club de los suicidas , Moscow Gold , Swindled , El penalti mбs largo del mundo and more.
Where Rafa Castejón born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rafa Castejón was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rafa Castejón was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rafa Castejón filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rafa Castejón acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Moscow Gold - Beltrбn 2003
The Impatient Alchemist - Juez 2002
Swindled - Actor 2004
El penalti mбs largo del mundo - Camarero 2005
El club de los suicidas - Jaime (as Rafael Castejуn) 2007
The Aura - Vega 2005 $4.6K $56.1K
El paraнso (short) - Actor 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aaron Johnson photo Aaron Johnson
June 13, 1990
High Wycombe, England, UK
Kodi Smit-McPhee photo Kodi Smit-McPhee
June 13, 1996
Australia
Kat Dennings photo Kat Dennings
June 13, 1986
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Ashley Olsen photo Ashley Olsen
June 13, 1986
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Ethan Embry photo Ethan Embry
June 13, 1978
Huntington Beach, California, USA
Latest Movies
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page