madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rainbow Francks
Rainbow Francks
Advertisement
Rainbow Francks info
Born: 3 December, 1979
Birth Name: Rainbow Sun Francks
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: Sny Whip / The Whippersnapper
Also Known As: Rainbow Sun Francks, Rainbow Francks, Rainbow Sun
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Johnny , AVPR: Aliens vs Predator , One Heart Broken Into Song , Love Come Down , The Planet of Junior Brown and more.
Where Rainbow Francks born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rainbow Francks was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rainbow Francks was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rainbow Francks filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rainbow Francks acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem - Earl (as Rainbow Sun Francks) $40M 2007 $9.52M $41.8M
The Planet of Junior Brown - Buddy Clark (as Rainbow Sun Francks) 1997
One Heart Broken Into Song - Hank Johnson (as Rainbow Sun Francks) 1999
Johnny - Gus (as Rainbow Sun Francks), Producer 1999
Love Come Down - Julian (as Rainbow Sun Francks) 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daryl Hannah photo Daryl Hannah
December 3, 1960
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jake T. Austin photo Jake T. Austin
December 3, 1994
New York City, New York, USA
Anna Chlumsky photo Anna Chlumsky
December 3, 1980
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Amanda Seyfried photo Amanda Seyfried
December 3, 1985
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Michael Angarano photo Michael Angarano
December 3, 1987
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page