madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rainer Basedow
Advertisement
Rainer Basedow info
Born: 20 May, 1938
Also Known As: Rainer Basedow, Reiner Basedow
Known for: With Oak Leaves and Fig Leaf , Tante Trude aus Buxtehude , Kuckucksei im Gangsternest , Zur Sache, Schдtzchen , Hurra, bei uns geht's rund and more.
Where Rainer Basedow born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rainer Basedow was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rainer Basedow was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rainer Basedow filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rainer Basedow acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Zur Sache, Schдtzchen - Wachthabender 1968
Hurra, bei uns geht's rund - Wachtmeister Knoll 1971
Kuckucksei im Gangsternest - Fritz 1969
With Oak Leaves and Fig Leaf - Jьrgens Bruder 1968
Tante Trude aus Buxtehude - Bruno 1971
Die Engel von St. Pauli - Clock-Five 1969
Trace of a Girl - Landwirt 1967
The Song of the Balalaika - Actor 1971
The Viking Who Became a Bigamist - Alex 1969
HeiЯes Pflaster Kцln - Helmut 1967
Unsere Pauker gehen in die Luft - Hermann 1970
Wenn du bei mir bist - Paul 1970
Wild Rider Ltd. - Whitey 1967
Femmine insaziabili - Donovan's henchman (as Reiner Basedow) 1969
BeiЯ mich, Liebling - Totengrдber 1970
Jet Generation - Wie Mдdchen heute Mдnner lieben - Mentler 1968
The Naked Wytche - Lehrer 1970
Let It All Hang Out - Egon 1969
FBI Operation Pakistan - Ted Woolner 1971
When the Mad Aunts Are Coming - Inspektor Grassinger 1970
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mindy Cohn
May 20, 1966
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tony Goldwyn photo Tony Goldwyn
May 20, 1960
Los Angeles, California, USA
Michaela McManus photo Michaela McManus
May 20, 1983
Warwick, Rhode Island, USA
Bronson Pinchot photo Bronson Pinchot
May 20, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Timothy Olyphant photo Timothy Olyphant
May 20, 1968
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page